Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 30 vs. Florida Tech Panther Invitational @ Melbourne, Fla. TBA
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Florida Tech Panther Invitational @ Melbourne, Fla. TBA
Sun. 2 vs. Florida Tech Panther Invitational @ Melbourne, Fla. TBA
 
February
Wed. 8 at Columbus State Final L, 8-1
Fri. 10 at Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sun. 12 Tuskegee Final W, 9-0
Mon. 20 at Valdosta State Final L, 7-2
Sat. 25 at North Georgia * Final L, 7-2
Tue. 28 at Shorter Final W, 5-3
 
March
Fri. 2 Lander University * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 4 at Georgia State Final L, 7-0
Tue. 6 at Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 9 Flagler College * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 10 West Alabama Final L, 9-0
Thu. 15 at Morehouse College Final W, 9-0
Sun. 18 Francis Marion University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 24 at Georgia College * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 25 at Georgia Regents University * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 29 Delta St. Final L, 6-3
 
April
Sun. 1 at Emory-Oxford # Final W, 9-0
Thu. 5 Fort Valley State Cancelled
Fri. 6 Florida Tech Final W, 5-4
Sat. 7 Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 10 Abraham Baldwin # Final L, 7-2
Sun. 15 USC Aiken * Final L, 8-1
 
February
Sat. 2 Shorter University Final L, 7-2
Sun. 3 at Tuskegee Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 at Georgia College * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 17 at Georgia Regents University * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 18 at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College # Final W, 6-3
Sat. 23 at Georgia Gwinnett Final L, 7-2
 
March
Fri. 1 at Mercer University Final L, 6-1
Sat. 2 USC Aiken * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 3 Lander University * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 5 Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Wed. 6 Columbus State Final L, 8-1
Wed. 13 North Georgia * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 15 at Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 Young Harris College * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 23 Emory Oxford # Cancelled
Sun. 24 Francis Marion University * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 29 at Flagler College * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 30 at Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Mon. 1 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College # Final W, 7-2
Tue. 2 at Valdosta State Final L, 7-2
Sat. 6 at Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
 
February
Fri. 7 West Alabama Final L, 9-0
Sun. 9 at Columbus State Final L, 8-1
Sat. 15 Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 16 at Shorter University Final W, 8-1
Fri. 21 Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 22 Georgia College * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 28 at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College # Final L, 6-3
 
March
Wed. 5 at Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 8 at USC Aiken * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 9 at Lander University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Young Harris College * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 30 at Francis Marion University * Final L, 8-1
 
April
Tue. 1 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College # Final L, 8-1
Wed. 2 Columbus State * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 5 Flagler College * Final L, 7-2
Thu. 10 at North Georgia * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 14 Georgia Regents University * Cancelled
 
February
Tue. 3 Columbus State Final L, 9-0
Fri. 6 Fort Valley State Final W, 9-0
Sat. 7 Shorter University Final L, 8-1
Wed. 11 Middle Georgia State College Final W, 6-3
Sat. 14 USC Aiken * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 Lander University * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 27 at Georgia Regents University * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 28 Young Harris College * Final L, 6-3
 
March
Tue. 3 at Mercer University Final L, 6-1
Wed. 4 at ABAC # Final L, 9-0
Fri. 6 at Point University Final L, 5-4
Sun. 8 Francis Marion University * Final L, 6-3
Wed. 11 University of Southern Indiana Final L, 9-0
Sun. 15 Stillman College Final W, 9-0
Wed. 25 at Middle Georgia State College Final L, 5-4
Sat. 28 at Flagler College * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 29 at Armstrong * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Wed. 1 at Fort Valley State 1:00 PM
Fri. 3 at Columbus State * 2:00 PM
Tue. 7 ABAC # 2:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Valdosta State 2:00 PM
Sat. 18 North Georgia * 2:30 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event

View: Mobile | Desktop