Date Teams Event Status Results Links
Fri., Sep. 30 Georgia Southwestern Melbourne, Fla. TBA  
Sat., Oct. 01 Georgia Southwestern Melbourne, Fla. TBA  
Sun., Oct. 02 Georgia Southwestern Melbourne, Fla. TBA  
Wed., Feb. 08 Georgia Southwestern   Final 1
Fri., Feb. 10 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sun., Feb. 12 Tuskegee   Final 0
Mon., Feb. 20 Georgia Southwestern   Final 2
Sat., Feb. 25 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 2
Tue., Feb. 28 Georgia Southwestern   Final 5
Fri., Mar. 02 Lander University *   Final 9
Sun., Mar. 04 Georgia Southwestern   Final 0
Tue., Mar. 06 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Fri., Mar. 09 Flagler College *   Final 8
Sat., Mar. 10 West Alabama   Final 9
Thu., Mar. 15 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sun., Mar. 18 Francis Marion University *   Final 9
Sat., Mar. 24 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
Sun., Mar. 25 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Thu., Mar. 29 Delta St.   Final 6
Sun., Apr. 01 Georgia Southwestern #   Final 9
Thu., Apr. 05 Fort Valley State   Cancelled  
Fri., Apr. 06 Florida Tech   Final 4
Sat., Apr. 07 Columbus State *   Final 9
Tue., Apr. 10 Abraham Baldwin #   Final 7
Sun., Apr. 15 USC Aiken *   Final 8
Sat., Feb. 02 Shorter University   Final 7
Sun., Feb. 03 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sat., Feb. 16 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
Sun., Feb. 17 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Mon., Feb. 18 Georgia Southwestern #   Final 6
Sat., Feb. 23 Georgia Southwestern   Final 2
Fri., Mar. 01 Georgia Southwestern   Final 1
Sat., Mar. 02 USC Aiken *   Final 7
Sun., Mar. 03 Lander University *   Final 8
Tue., Mar. 05 Fort Valley State   Final 0
Wed., Mar. 06 Columbus State   Final 8
Wed., Mar. 13 North Georgia *   Final 7
Fri., Mar. 15 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sat., Mar. 16 Young Harris College *   Final 8
Sat., Mar. 23 Emory Oxford #   Cancelled  
Sun., Mar. 24 Francis Marion University *   Final 9
Fri., Mar. 29 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 2
Sat., Mar. 30 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Mon., Apr. 01 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College #   Final 2
Tue., Apr. 02 Georgia Southwestern   Final 2
Sat., Apr. 06 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Fri., Feb. 07 West Alabama   Final 9
Sun., Feb. 09 Georgia Southwestern   Final 1
Sat., Feb. 15 Armstrong *   Final 9
Sun., Feb. 16 Georgia Southwestern   Final 8
Fri., Feb. 21 Fort Valley State   Final 0
Sat., Feb. 22 Georgia College *   Final 8
Fri., Feb. 28 Georgia Southwestern #   Final 3
Wed., Mar. 05 Georgia Southwestern   Final 9
Sat., Mar. 08 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 2
Sun., Mar. 09 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Sat., Mar. 22 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Sun., Mar. 30 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 1
Tue., Apr. 01 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College #   Final 8
Wed., Apr. 02 Columbus State *   Final 9
Sat., Apr. 05 Flagler College *   Final 7
Thu., Apr. 10 Georgia Southwestern *   Final 0
Mon., Apr. 14 Georgia Regents University *   Cancelled  
Tue., Feb. 03 Columbus State   2:00 PM  
Fri., Feb. 06 Fort Valley State   2:00 PM  
Sat., Feb. 07 Shorter University   1:00 PM  
Wed., Feb. 11 Middle Georgia State College   2:00 PM  
Sat., Feb. 14 USC Aiken *   2:30 PM  
Sun., Feb. 15 Lander University *   10:00 AM  
Sat., Feb. 28 Young Harris College *   11:00 AM  
Sun., Mar. 01 North Georgia *   11:00 AM  
Tue., Mar. 03 Georgia Southwestern   2:30 PM  
Wed., Mar. 04 Georgia Southwestern   2:30 PM  
Fri., Mar. 06 Georgia Southwestern   2:00 PM  
Sun., Mar. 08 Francis Marion University *   10:00 AM  
Wed., Mar. 11 University of Southern Indiana   2:00 PM  
Thu., Mar. 12 Georgia Southwestern   2:00 PM  
Sat., Mar. 14 Georgia Southwestern   12:00 PM  
Sun., Mar. 15 Stillman College   12:30 PM  
Wed., Mar. 25 Georgia Southwestern   1:00 PM  
Sat., Mar. 28 Georgia Southwestern *   2:30 PM  
Sun., Mar. 29 Georgia Southwestern *   4:00 PM  
Fri., Apr. 03 Georgia Southwestern *   2:00 PM  
Tue., Apr. 07 ABAC   2:30 PM  
Sat., Apr. 11 Georgia Southwestern *   1:00 PM  
Sun., Apr. 12 Georgia Southwestern *   12:00 PM  
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event